TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 11 10 0 1 68:21 30 14 9 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 11 9 0 2 58:28 27 13 6 0
3 FK Predmier 11 7 0 4 25:18 21 12 9 0
4 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 11 5 4 2 32:23 19 11 -2 0
5 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 11 6 1 4 28:32 19 10 -2 0
6 ATTACK VRÚTKY 11 5 0 6 44:35 15 9 3 0
7 FK Slávia Staškov 11 5 0 6 38:36 15 8 -3 0
8 FK Tatran Turzovka 11 3 2 6 24:37 11 7 -4 0
9 OŠK Rosina 11 3 1 7 42:53 10 6 -2 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 11 3 1 7 28:45 10 5 -5 0
11 MFK Bytča 11 3 0 8 27:54 9 4 -6 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 11 1 3 7 20:52 6 3 -9 0
13 OŠK Ludrová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Predmier
27.10.2019 11:30
2 : 0
FK Tatran Turzovka
27.10.2019 11:30    Ukončený
ŠK Tvrdošín
19.10.2019 10:00
0 : 3
FK Predmier
19.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
FK Predmier
13.10.2019 12:00
3 : 1
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
13.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
05.10.2019 14:00
3 : 0
FK Predmier
05.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Predmier
29.09.2019 12:30
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
29.09.2019 12:30    
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
25.09.2019 15:30
1 : 2
FK Predmier
25.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
21.09.2019 14:00
0 : 3
FK Predmier
21.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Predmier
15.09.2019 13:00
4 : 1
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
15.09.2019 13:00    
FK Predmier
11.09.2019 15:30
4 : 2
MFK Bytča
11.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Rosina
07.09.2019 14:00
0 : 4
FK Predmier
07.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Predmier
01.09.2019 13:00
0 : 2
FK Slávia Staškov
01.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
29.08.2019 14:00
6 : 3
FK Predmier
29.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ATTACK VRÚTKY
23.08.2019 17:00
3 : 1
FK Predmier
23.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
FK Predmier
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes11d13h16m27s
29.03.2020 12:30
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
29.03.2020 12:30   o 1mes11d13h16m27s
MFK Bytča
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes17d14h46m27s
04.04.2020 14:00
FK Predmier
04.04.2020 14:00   o 1mes17d14h46m27s
FK Predmier
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes25d13h46m27s
12.04.2020 13:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
12.04.2020 13:00   o 1mes25d13h46m27s
FK Predmier
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes1d14h16m27s
19.04.2020 13:30
ATTACK VRÚTKY
19.04.2020 13:30   o 2mes1d14h16m27s
FK Slávia Staškov
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes8d11h16m27s
26.04.2020 10:30
FK Predmier
26.04.2020 10:30   o 2mes8d11h16m27s
FK Predmier
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes15d14h46m27s
03.05.2020 14:00
OŠK Rosina
03.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes15d14h46m27s
FK Tatran Turzovka
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes18d15h46m27s
06.05.2020 15:00
FK Predmier
06.05.2020 15:00   o 2mes18d15h46m27s
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes21d14h46m27s
09.05.2020 14:00
FK Predmier
09.05.2020 14:00   o 2mes21d14h46m27s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
FK Predmier
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes29d15h16m27s
17.05.2020 14:30
TJ Roháče Zuberec
17.05.2020 14:30   o 2mes29d15h16m27s
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes5d14h46m27s
23.05.2020 14:00
FK Predmier
23.05.2020 14:00   o 3mes5d14h46m27s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
FK Predmier
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes13d15h16m27s
31.05.2020 14:30
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
31.05.2020 14:30   o 3mes13d15h16m27s
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes19d14h46m27s
06.06.2020 14:00
FK Predmier
06.06.2020 14:00   o 3mes19d14h46m27s
FK Predmier
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes27d15h16m27s
14.06.2020 14:30
ŠK Tvrdošín
14.06.2020 14:30   o 3mes27d15h16m27s
Správy